Choď na obsah Choď na menu
 


Rozlosovanie základná časť 2021-2022

1. kolo sobota 23.10.2021 o 9:00 Studenohorská

SAV Lamač - HBK Vrakuňa 

6:3 (0:1, 2:0, 4:2)

góly: Kadlečík 2, Soós

prihrávky: Matejko 2, Ravasz

vylúčený: Ravasz 2, Fazekaš 2

 

2. kolo sobota 30.10.2021 o 9:00 Hnilecká

HBK Vrakuňa - Vlci

2:2 (1:1, 1:0, 0:1)

góly: Vitáloš 2

prihrávky: Soós, Kovačovsky

vylúčený: Ravasz 2

 

3. kolo - 6.11. Hnilecká

9:00    Golden Boys - HBK Vrakuňa

5:3 (2:1, 0:0, 3:2)

góly: Vilem, Ravasz, Jurjak

prihrávky: Poncer, Vitáloš, Ravasz

vylúčený: Vilem 4, Matejko 2, Poncer 2

 

4. kolo sobota 13.11.2021 o 9:00 Hnilecká

HBK Vrakuňa - Diamonds

2:2 (1:1, 0:1, 1:0)

góly: Ravasz A., Baláž

prihrávky: Ravasz A.M., Vilem

vylúčený: Vilem 2

 

5. kolo streda 17.11.2021 o 11:00 Páričkova

HBK 500 Nivy - HBK Vrakuňa

3:4 (0:3, 3:0, 0:1)

góly: Ravasz A., Hrazdira, Kovačovský, Jančovič

prihrávky: Soós 2, Vitáloš, Ravasz A.

vylúčený: Vilem 4, Baláž 2, Jančovič 2

 

6. kolo sobota 20.11.2021 o 11:00 Pekníkova

AHK Dubravka - HBK Vrakuňa

3:10 (1:4, 2:5, 0:1)

góly: Soós 5, Lakatoš 3, Poncer, Ravasz A.

prihrávky: Soós 4, Lakatoš 3, Kovačovsky, Hrazdira, Ravasz A.

vylúčený: Ravasz 4, Poncer 2

 

7. kolo sobota 27.11.2021 o 9:00 Hnilecka

HBK Vrakuňa - Ziegelfeld

 

8. kolo sobota - voľno

 

9. kolo nedeľa 5.12.2021 o 9:00 Hnilecka

HBK Vrakuňa - Pekníkova

 

10. kolo sobota 11.12.2021 o 9:00 Kopčianska

Slávia Právnik - HBK Vrakuňa

 

11. kolo sobota 18.12.2021 o 9:00 Hnilecká

Vrakuňa - Baltská

 

 

12. kolo sobota 11.12.2021 o 9:00 Kopčianska

Rebels - HBK Vrakuňa

 

13. kolo sobota 18.12.2021 o 9:00 Hnilecká

Vrakuňa - Hancop

 

14. kolo sobota

SAV Lamač - HBK Vrakuňa - SAV Lamač

 

15. kolo

Vlci - HBK Vrakuňa

 

16. kolo

9:00    HBK Vrakuňa - Golden Boys

0:7 (0:4, 0:2, 0:1)

 

17. kolo

Diamonds - HBK Vrakuňa

 

18. kolo

HBK Vrakuňa - HBK 500 Nivy

0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2)

 

19. kolo sobota 20.11.2021 o 11:00 Pekníkova

HBK Vrakuňa - AHK Dubravka

3:3 (1:1, 1:0, 1:2)

góly: Hrazdira, Matejko, Ravasz A.

prihrávky: Vitáloš 2

 

20. kolo

Ziegelfeld - HBK Vrakuňa

 

21. kolo - voľno

 

22. kolo

Peknikova - HBK Vrakuňa

 

23. kolo

HBK Vrakuňa - Slavia Pravnik

 

24. kolo

Baltská - Vrakuňa

 

25. kolo

HBK Vrakuňa - Rebels

 

26. kolo

Hancop - Vrakuňa